ALEXANDRIA BOMBACH

& MO SCARPELLI

Directors & Producers

See Alexandria's work: redreelvideo.com

See Mo's work: moscarpelli.com

NANCY SCHAFER

Executive Producer

 

Nancy Schafer is a producer who works in independent film. She is the Executive Producer of The Battered Bastards of Baseball (Sundance 2014) and Producer of Bob Byington’s film 7 Chinese Brothers (in post production). She is the Executive Producer of the forthcoming documentaries American (ESP)ionage and Frame by Frame.

 

Schafer worked at and ran the Tribeca Film Festival from inception until July 2012, a period of 11 years. She was the Executive Director of Tribeca Film Festival (TFF) and the Executive Vice President of Tribeca Enterprises (TE). Through TE she began and ran Tribeca Film, Tribeca’s film distribution company. As a consultant Schafer continues to work with Tribeca as well as other established and start-up film businesses and filmmakers.

 

Prior to joining Tribeca, she created and ran the South by Southwest Film Festival (SXSW Film) in Austin, Texas for eight years. 

 

 

 

LOUIS VENEZIA

Executive Producer

 

Louis Venezia is the owner and chief creative officer of the branding agency and creative production company, Pilot, and the owner of the independent production company and film fund, CoPilot Pictures. Venezia has helped foster several independent film projects including OUR NIXON (SXSW 2013) and MATEO (SXSW 2014). Venezia also Executive Produced two SXSW Audience Award-winners, MAIDENTRIP in 2013 and BECOMING SANTA in 2011.

LAILA ROSSI

Executive Producer

 

Laila Rossi is an entrepreneur, business owner, philanthropist, and documentary enthusiast.

 

As co-founder, owner, and CEO of software company Platinum Solutions, Laila managed one of the fastest growing companies in the United States from 1999 till the sale of the company in 2012. Platinum Solutions developed software for a wide variety of mission-critical applications, including law enforcement, national security, healthcare, and energy. The company was recognized with numerous awards, including multiple INC 500 awards for the fastest growing privately-held companies in the United States. In addition, Platinum Solutions was named as an Entrepreneur Magazine Hot 500 company. Platinum Solutions was also the recipient of the Washington Technology Fast 50 award, given to the fastest growing companies in the Washington DC metro area.

As the CEO of Platinum Solutions, Laila focused on managing a company with $75 million in revenue and over 200 employees. She took particular pride in creating a workplace that cared for its employees and did great work for its customers. Under her leadership, Platinum Solutions was recognized in the Washingtonian Magazine Great Places to Work edition. Laila was named by Washington SmartCEO Magazine as one of the top 25 female executives in the Greater Washington, D.C. area. 

 

Platinum Solutions was purchased in 2012 by SRA International, a publically traded Information Technology company. After the sale of Platinum Solutions, Laila has focused on pursuing philanthropy, photography, and documentary filmmaking.  Laila is particularly interested in helping the people of her native Afghanistan, and in helping women get better access to education and business opportunities. Laila founded Black Salt Productions in 2014 to create meaningful documentaries that will inspire, educate, and entertain.

 

Laila is a graduate of Virginia Tech where she received a Master of Business Administration degree. Laila lives with her husband and three small children in Northern Virginia.

JEFF ORLOWSKI

Producer

 

Jeff is an independent film Director and Producer. He most recently served as Director, Producer, and Cinematographer on the Sundance Award-Winning film, CHASING ICE. Orlowski’s feature length documentary was invited to screen at the White House, the United Nations and the US Congress and has captured over 30 awards from film festivals around the world. It went on to receive an Emmy, the Academy Award nomination for Best Original Song, and has screened on all seven continents. 

CHANDRA JESSEE

Co-Producer

 

Chandra is an activist, producer and philanthropist.  She’s executive produced several award-winning films and shorts including SEXY BABY, NY EXPORT: OPUS JAZZ, SHE COMES IN SPRING and the Emmy-nominated documentary HOT GIRLS WANTED, which premiered at Sundance 2015 and is now available on Netflix.  She also founded the InMaat Foundation, which focuses on gender equality and ocean's health.

DOUG BLUSH

Associate Producer

 

Doug Blush is an award-winning director, producer, editor, writer and cinematographer whose recent credits include, as Supervising Editor, the 2013 theatrical hit 20 FEET FROM STARDOM, winner of the Best Documentary Oscar in 2014. He was Editor and Associate Producer of 2012’s Academy Award nominated and double Emmy Award winning THE INVISIBLE WAR, and recently worked on THE HUNTING GROUND, which premiered at Sundance 2015. Doug has taught filmmaking for many years, including seminars and classes at USC, UCLA, Syracuse University and Northwestern University. Doug and his wife and film partner Lisa Klein own MadPix, Inc, an independent production, post production and film consulting company in Los Angeles.

 

TREVOR HALL

Associate Producer

 

Trevor Hall is the President & CEO of the Creative Visions Foundation, a premiere incubator to support individuals who use media and the arts to ignite social change, including 100+ documentary film projects. His story experience is rooted in his role as a Teaching Fellow for Dr. Robert Coles at Harvard University and an Associate Editor for the documentary journal, DoubleTake Magazine. He is also the founder of Open Roads, an adventure-based documentary arts travel program for high school students. 

JEFF SEIBERT & WAYNE CHANG

Associate Producers

 

Jeff Seibert and Wayne Chang are serial entrepreneurs, most recently the co-founders of Crashlytics, an award-winning crash analysis service that was acquired by Twitter in 2013. Twitter has long been recognized as a staunch defender of freedom of speech, and this film showcases just how critical that is for our society.

VICKIE CURTIS

Story Architect

 

Vickie is a storyteller and story architect, with more than a decade of experience adapting true stories for the stage. Beyond FRAME BY FRAME, her latest projects include an upcoming narrative feature film on the iconic Jane Goodall, and the sequel to the Academy Award-Nominated and Emmy-Nominated film CHASING ICE. Vickie earned her MFA from Naropa University and lives in Boulder Colorado.

PATRICK JONSSON

Composer

 

Patrick is a film composer, music engineer and a graduate of Berklee College of Music in Boston. In 2013, Patrick scored BENDS, which premiered as part of the official selection for 'Un Certain Regard' at the Cannes International Film Festival. He received a nomination for 'Best Original Film Score' for BENDS at the Taipei Golden Horse Film Festival.

 

Patrick has also composed music for numerous short films and documentaries, including the award-winning short film SKATEISTAN: to Live and Skate Kabul which was an official selection at Sundance and SXSW. His most recent original composition was for feature-length documentary VIRUNGA, which has won more than 20 international film awards including AFI DOC’s ‘Best of Fest’ award.

 

STACEY PICULELL

Associate Producer

 

Stacey specializes in documentary and narrative story production. At Rock Paper Scissors, Beast, Cutters and Cosmo Street, she has produced nationally broadcast TV commercials for a wide range of clients. In the past year, she has collaborated on numerous film projects with Sender Films and Unreasonable Media. Stacey earned a Masters degree in Film Studies from NYU, focusing on cultural memory and psychogeography. 

 

 

BAKTASH AHADI

Associate Producer & Translator

 

Baktash Ahadi was born in Kabul in 1981. His family had to flee during the Soviet Invasion in 1984. After spending over a year and half in Pakistan between refugee camps and makeshift homes, his family was given asylum in the United States and started their new life in Carlisle, Pennsylvania. 

 

Baktash started his career as a Peace Corps Volunteer in Mozambique. He then went into management consulting with Booz Allen Hamilton before serving as a military translator in Afghanistan for three years. His experience not only brought him closer to his roots and but also instilled a sense of responsibility to educate others on the realities on the ground in Afghanistan. Baktash joined FRAME BY FRAME as an ambassador for that same reason — to shed light on the country's complexities through human stories.

 

 

CHELSEA BOND STUART

Outreach Coordinator

 

Chelsea Bond Stuart joined the FRAME BY FRAME team at the start of 2015. As the Outreach Coordinator of the film, Chelsea manages our online presence and grassroots partnerships. Prior to joining the team, she spent most of 2014 independently getting lost in South America, and is a graduate of the Missouri School of Journalism.

FRAME BY FRAME is supported by:

THE STORY BEHIND THE FILM

Alexandria and Mo first flew to Kabul in the fall of 2012 to make short film about Afghan photographers. Eager to keep the film financially and creatively independent, Alexandria sold her car and emptied her bank account to cover the production costs of the first trip to Kabul. By approaching the film’s characters without an agenda, building local relationships and filming with an underwhelming two-person crew, Alexandria and Mo gained an honest perspective from four unique Afghan photojournalists. But their first trip was just two weeks — they knew the story was much bigger and they had to come back.

 

 

It turns out more than 1,200 others believed the same.

 

The following summer, Alexandria and Mo launched a Kickstarter campaign to raise the funds for a six-week production on a feature-length film in Kabul. The project received an incredible groundswell of support and in one month, 1,251 Kickstarter backers blew through the project's initial goal of $45,000 to raise $70,301 for production. 

 

FRAME BY FRAME could not have happened indepedently — or at all, for that matter — without this community. We are eternally grateful for the following community who believed in this story.

THE PRODUCERS CIRCLE

THE CAMPBELL FAMILY FOUNDATION

KICKSTARTER BACKERS

Christine Wächter Campbell, Michael Birch, Ann Bacon, Eye-Fi, K.M.S., Ken Eddings, Sara Thomas, The Crossing, Penny Daly,

Bruce MacRae, Horace Cheng, Andrew Flach, B & K of Santa Fe, Ellen Agler, Joanne Encarnacion, Jonathan Klein, Richard Marrero,

Simon Isaacs, Trevor Hall, Evalyn Bemis, Boz Cappie, Chit Yee Foh, Derrick Wess, Tony Lap Wai Wong, Aja Byrd, Alan Gordon, Amanda, Ashley Coffman, Avery Milo, Carl N Oerke Jr, Carol Jakowatz, Christine McDermott, Dave Cover, Eliza, Janette H, John h Schulz,

John Watt, jonathan Allen, Kari Stoever, Karla Bradbury, Kristin Wyeth, Matt Murray, Michael Ibrahim, Philip Forget, Rich Ziade, Rick Smolan, Ryan Mayo, Sam Hunt, Terry, Viktoria Harrison, Thatcher Bean, Pedro Ugarte, Carl Hancock, Carl Zoch, David Auyeung, LK Toepfer,

Peter McBride, Richard Lamb, Ronald Figueroa, Sung Han, Thomaz Napoleão, Andrew Harper, Larkin, Alexandra Weldon, Armando,

Bruce Philips, Catherine Jessop, Chirantan Rajhans, Christin Hartmann, Francis Raffay, Frederic Berninger, Heinrich Geuther,

James Chew, Jan-Willem Bode, Josh Yong, Lana Slezic, Lucy Jordan, Marcus Loane, Miebeth van Horn, Moobs, Nasrollah Sekandari,

Pat Sory, Paul Gresham, Philippa Langley, Adam Swafford, Ravin J. Shah, Adam, Alan Ricks, Andrea Kahn, Becky Dale, Ben Moon,

Bethany D Murray, Boaz, Brian Honohan, Brian Scarpelli, Bryan Ward, Carolina Dilger, Caroline Tallmadge, Caroll Weeks, Carrie Regan, Chasing Sky, Chris Schomaker, Christine Julien, Cris, Daniel Sircar, Danny Miller, David Dunn, Deirdre Wilcox,

Dr. John and Johannah Norman, Edward Morneau, Elisha Fisch, Emily Holdman, Eric Moore, Eva Giang, Francis Bonnemere,

George Knowles, Guy Calaf, Harrison Given, Homira Nassery, Isaac Savitz, Jaime Goodman, Jason Lennart Anderson, Jenny Jacobi, Jerrod Hansen, Jessica Hately, John Cary, Joni Cooper, Jonna Davis, Kevin O'Connor, Kimberley McNamara, Kit Noble,

Laura Elizabeth Pohl, Lauren Parker, Laurie Skelly, Leslee Schwartz, Lianne Mitchell, Lisa, M. Susan Rummerfield, Maren Cooke,

Mark Harrison, Mark Hartsuyker, Mark Hayes, Matt Miller, Melinda Binks, Melissa Anderson, Michael, Michael J Lee, Michael Travis,

Mike Thomas, Mikey Schaefer, Minette Hand, Morey Bean, Morris Weintraub, Nancy Chang, Nancy Fleet Stark, Nate Ryan, Neal Sumerlin, Pam Huling, Pauline Nee, Peg Wymond, Peter Dering, Ptarmigan Teal, Ramona Warren, Randy Shaw, Rebecca Stander, Rebecca Teitel, Reuben Hernandez, Richard Burford, Rob Finch, Robert Rabbin, Ross Borden, S Katz, Sally Thomas, Sam, Scott P McCulloch,

Scott Sporleder, Sean Bagshaw, Sheila Hughes, Sheilah Bright, Stacey G. Willson, Stephanie Padilla, Sue Morrow, Susan Hunt, Suzanne Lugerner, suzanne mccurdy, Tania Howard, Terry Kempf, Tyler Gaw, Victoria Feazell, Virginia Mudd, Wanda Joseph, Wendy Blagg Skelly, William Allen Lucas, 1V, William Dodds, William Snyder, Yasmine Johnson, Zach Smith, Zuheir Al-Faqih, Steven Salz,

Ashley Lauren Mary Edmundson, Christian Kaiser, Daniel Gómez Didier, David Byars, Fabio Frosio, Jason Cuddy, Josh K, Leon Skinner, Lisa Prill, Marla Kimball, Nick Quinn, Stuart Curnow, Alberto M. Castaneda, Andrei Suspect Id, Andrew Maclean, Anna Slaughter,

Annie Lattey, Ben Thomas, Beth Shanna Carpenter, Bombas, Brittany Gibson, Charles Onyango-Obbo, Christie Marchese, Cody Doucette, Dalene Kosobucki, Daniel Solchanyk, Danielle M Rowan, David Golovner, Derek Jenkins, Draper White, E. Baring, Ed Dombrowski,

Ellen Prokopow, Gabriela Filasky Arp, Gail Harlow, Gary Yarrow, Impact Partners, Irene Jaw, Jacob Gaylord, Jane Julian, Jean Amaral, Jeff Kerby, jerbear., Jeremy Kerr, Jill Kwan, Jim Thompson, Jonathan Reid, Karen Walrond, Kathy Hamel, Kaylyn Messer, Kris Knight,

LK Toepfer, Maria Scarpello, Mary Arenberg, Meredith Hunt, Michael Schnabel, Mike Geraci, Nadav Soroker, Nasa Koski,

Natalie Kristen Logue, Neil Woodworth, Paule Merlin, Pio del Castillo, Raquel Wilson-Sow, Ruth, Sarah Cohen, Sheldon Schwartz,

Star Roberts, Tiffany Germann, Trevor Frost, Vivian Solomon, Joan Pfeffer, Samadhi Selena Marr, Kate O'Connor-Masse,

Alessandro Kiramarios, Bill Purvis, Brice Blondel, Bruce Stephenson, Darlene Poier, Debbie Olsen, Georg Nikodym, Greg Foweraker,

John Dubeski, Jonathan Saruk, Kevin Connelly, Laura Vigander, Lyra Stewart, Mark Riboldi, Michael Brown, Roderick Syme,

Thor Neureiter & Antony Loewenstein, Adrianna Logalbo, Andrew Burton, Andrew Luter, Andy Bardon, Annmarie Norton, Arthur Hughes, Austin, Bartzieboy, Beda, Ben Canales, Benjamin Knight, Benjamin Sidoti, Beth Trudell, Birgit Pauli-Haack, Blair Dunton, Brett Ashton, Carolyn Silveira, Caryl L Bigenho, Catherine chassay, Celina Kareiva, Chasi Annexy Kemmerer, Chris Cresci, Connie Luton,

Cynthia O'Neill, Damon Thielen, Dave Capucilli, David Barry, David Mistretta, Diana Peck, Donna E Adams, Donna Flink Linley,

Donna Johnson, Doug Daulton, Doug Moench, E. Thomas Costello, Elizabeth Grisard, Ellen Johnston, Emily Wunderlich, Evin Grano,

Gail Morris, Gregg Trenish, Jac Morgan, Jake Kelly, James Cammack, James Edward Mills, James Voss, Jane Davis, Janet Carter,

Jason Irwin, jeff, Jeff Halvorson, Jeffrey Fortuna, Jen Dary, Jennifer McCarthy, Jenny Nichols, Jim Bourne, John Donovan,

John McChesney, John Waller, Jorge Quinteros, Josh Humbert, Joshua Stearns, JP Grace, Judith Yost, Karen Levy, Kate Keckler Dandel, Katherine Garcia, Katie Thurmes, Kay Houck, Ken Harper, Kylie Jennifer Beale, Laura Plattner, Linda Jacobi, Lindsay Guerdrum,

Lisa Alexander, Lisa Ceazan, Lynda Kraxberger, Martha S Remis, Mary French, Matt Van Biene, matthew irving, Megan DiPiero,

Michael Apinyakul, Michele Skinner, Michelle Manning, Mike Trandafirescu, Morgan Petroski, Nancy, Neil Blake, Norris G Reber,

Omar Sayyed, Pamela Peniston, Patricia M Skelly, Penny L Nickle, Peter G Byram, Rachel Rudwall, Raymond Etzler,

Rebecca Claire Bombach, Richard Kleinman, Robert S. Rubery II, Robin Jones, Rocko, Sally Lucey, Sara Lingafelter, Sarah Jones,

Sarah Menzies, Scott Smith, Shana Dressler, Shayna Crowell, Sophie Binder, Stephanie Patterson, Stephanie S, Theodore Barnes,

Trieu Truong, Venkat Ramanan, Wende Barker, Weston Walker, Marieke van der Velden, 1inuxoid, Aaron Gordon, Alan Dove, Alan Taylor, Ali Muhammad Latifi, anastasios, Andreas Oetker-Kast, Anna Helgadóttir, Ashley Gutierrez, Barry St. Denis,

Bernard Chartouni & Heidi Alajoki, Best Lamp, Bruce Murphy, Caroline Alden, Daniel Hayduk, Elke Kri, Jaime Valls Enriquez,

Jasdeep Gosal, Jennifer Bagshaw, Jennifer Karen Warner, Jessica Blievers, Josh Yochem, Julie Lindsay, Justin Wan, Karel Sobota,

Karen McDiarmid, karine ardault, Katherine, kicklix, Kranodor, Krawallner, Lars, Liz Arcus, Lorraine Loveland-Armour, Lu,

Marcia & Erik Wright, Marianne Elliott, Meaghan Burridge, Michel Wacker, Olivier Vincent, Richard Brocklesby, Ros Slootjes,

Sandra Bockus, Sarah Jessica Leong, Shoshana Moskowitz, Soulcreates, Tatjana Quast, Terri Illingworth, Thanyarat Doksone,

Theresa Rowinski, Tom Rambaut, Willow Kean, Yann Verbeke, Mary Lascelles, Shelly Anne Rosen, Adriane Ruzak, AJ Chavar, Allison, Allison White, Amanda Chen, Andy Newman, Anne Marie Tse, Annmarie Leadman, Armond Netherly, Art Browning, Ayisha Jeffries Cisse, Barbara Brown, Barry Reese, Ben Jordan, Beverly Renee, Bill Hemphill, Bob Mazawa, Brad Bonner, Brenna Lyons, Bri Leahy,

Brian Emerson, Brian Wong, Bronwyn Evans, Caitlin G., Cameron D Terry, Carol Christie, Casey Sharp, charlie varley, Christine A Wilson, Cindi Gonzales-Cosby, Cindy Rutter, cristina stavro, Dana Ortiz, David Bubba Yoon, David Gutman, Deena Young, Denise Casey,

Diana L Thatcher, Diane Davis, Diane Kupelian, Dick Rockwell, Donna Sabin, Douglas Dankel, Douglas Hayes, ejen, Elaine Hill,

Emma Si Nae, Eva Dale, Evelyn Anderton & Janet Anderson, Forest McMullin, Fred Stoss, Greg Shores, Heather Adams, Holly, Iyin Landre, James Bokovoy, Jana Cytrynbaum, Jane Metcalf, Janet Kahn, Jay Kim, Jeff Ziehler, Jeffrey Thomas Scarpelli, Jeffrey Walcott, Jim Kenyon, Jody Herriott, joeanna greenberg, Joey Schusler, Jonathan Adams, Jone Davis, Joscelyn Meador, Josh Thomson, Josh Whalen,

Justin Fang, Kara Coady, Karen Keller, Kate Lapides, Katherine Rupley, Kathrine Page Warren, Kathryn Barenbrugge, Katie O'Block, Keelia Isaly, Kinetic Village, Kristy Holland, Leah Harb, Lighthaus Productions, Linda Farin, Linda Kaufman, Linda Riccobene,

Lisa M. Mangan, Lisa Prins, Lori Schomaker, Lyn Brands, Mark E. Johnson, Mark Hackett, Mark Wells, Matt Quintanilla, Megan Garner, Merete Mueller, Michael Murray, Michelle K. Smith, Michelle McCarthy, Mike Yavorsky, Natalie Peoples, natalie+whitney,

Nayla Tawa and Jeslen Michelle Saenz, Parker Michels-Boyce, Pat Musick, Pat Wisniewski, Patrick Dodson, Patti Lenseth, Paul Devlin, Peggy Malloy, Peter Shadix, Porsha Hunger, Rachael Schirano, Rachel Eva and Shawn Michael, Rachel Snow, Randy deBruyn,

Richard Paul Glass, Rick Patrick, Robert Eggert, Robert Kelly, Robert McKenzie, Ryan Van Duzer, Sarah Brady, Sarah Buchanan,

Sarah Putnam, Sean D. Elliot, Sebastian Castro, Sheila Morris, Stephanie Goetz, Stephen Jones, Steve Boyle, Susan Bennett, Susan Hicks Parker, Susan Leader, Susan Van Kleef, Tiffany Keesey, Tom Brouns, Tori Higgins, Tracy Engel, Tracy Wilson, Vicki Johnson,

Victoria Mudd, Victoria Wertgen Capaci, Vikki Marshall, W Nickolaou, Walter O. Duncan IV, Whitney, Whitney Rowland, Christopher Turner, Jan L Keller, Liz Harris, Nadia Dean, Peta McLean, Aaron Landreth, Abby Gruen, Alan, Alan Brunettin, Alexis Stember, Alison Zavos, Amy, Amy Marquis, Amy Pritchard, Andrea Brogle, Andrea Rees, Andrea Wise, Andres Garcia, Andrée-Anne Gauthier, Anna-Elise Price, Anthony Nunez, Arch Getty, Arkady, Arman Borghem, Ash Ryan Huzenlaub, Ashley Kirk, Ashley Woods, Audrey et Nicole,

Barbera Brakel, Becky Straw, Behnaz Babazadeh, Bernadette Pogue, Bijan Dhanani, Bob, Brandy Fortune, Brett Buckingham Crompton, Brian Storm, Bridgette Dunlap, Bud Laurent, Carlo, Carol Olsen, Carolyn Clarke Photography, Carrie Buchanan, Cassondra,

Catherine Butler, Chetan Patel, Chia-Yu Chang, Chris Avalos, Christine Rucker, Christopher Smith, Christy Palmer, Claire Garabedian,

Clive Parrett, Coralee Trigger, Corey B, Cornelia Ravenal, Cristos Kalangis, Dacia Reinhold, Dan Gold, Dan Howes, Dana,

Daniel Gawlowski, Danielle Shillcock, Danny Yourd & Steve Hoover, David Harriman, Debra Ayres, Deia Schlosberg, Denny,

Devon, Dianne Brock, Dirck DuFlon, Drew Levin, Dwayne Washington, Edward Johnson, Elaine McMillion, Elizabeth, Elizabeth Prewitt, Elizabeth Silver, Ellen, Ellen Dick, Elsa, Emily Knight, Emily Ruff, Eric J Maierson, Erika Ghent, Erin Wilson, Estelle Gee, Ethan Welty,

Fer Jimenez, Frank Manda, Gabriela Bonilla, Georgie A. Grossman, Geraldine Kriwall, Ginger Diaz, Ginny Patrick, Glenn Ducote,

Gordon Ross, Grace Hunt, Greg Martin, Greg Yagoda, Gregory, Gregory Hues, Guy Sakamoto, Heather Lawrence, Horatio Baltz, Ibarionex Perello, Ikaraam Ullah, Invisible Children / Blogotheque, Isaac Bean, Ivona Boroje, James Aikman, James Holzhauer,

James Morgan, James Reeve, Jamie Hales, Janelle B Hampton, Jeff Siebert, Jeff Snyder, Jennifer, Jennifer Koskinen, Jennifer Pendarvis, Jerry Hartman, Jessica Crowell, Jill Ford, Jimmy Robnett, Joan Hughes, Jody Landers, Joe Spector, Jonathan Miller, Jonathan Stark,

Joni Dunn, Joseph G. Elden, Joyce Wong, Judy Stromdahl, Julia B Roberts, Julia Maslach, kamau bilal, Kappie Farrington,

Kate Causbie, Kate Lord, Kathleen D Lelis, Kathryn Hamilton, Kathryn Macbride, Kathryn Rende, Kathya, Katie Klingsporn, Katie Schulze, Katinka Smith, Katy Fox-O'Malley, Kavitha Subramaniam, Kelly Beaton, Kerrin Sheldon & Gaston Blanchet, Kickin C, Kristine Igo,

Kuntika Siengsukhon, Kurt Lancaster, Lars Hiding, Laura Arman, Laura Dean, Laurie McAllister, Lesley Sparks, Liisa K Smith,

Linda Jochimsen, Lindsey Hageman, Lisa Jamhoury, Lois, Lukas & Salome Augustin, Lutz Jaekel, Lyn Collie, Lyn Francis, Manuel R., 

Marc Falcone, Marie McGrory, Marissa Spiegel, Markus Windelen, Martha R Moyer, Martina Comstock, Mary Catherine O'Connor,

Mary Dean, Mary Dwyer, Mary Garry, Mary Holcomb, Marybeth Anderson, Matt Tucker, Max Davis, megan Clements, Melissa Johnson, Meredeth Oliver, Michael Dayton, Michael Murray, Michelle Bar-Evan, Mike Grenville, Mike Morones, Munjal Thaker, Natalie Ingle,

Nate Dappen, Nate Webster, Nayef, Neal Izumi, Neil Losin, Nick Costopoulos, Nick Kampman, Nick Michael, Nick Wolcott, Nicky Yates, Nicole Davis, Nicolette Pawlowski, Nina Wiesehomeier, Oliver Teschl, Owen Shearer, P.J. Kryfko, Patrick Baz, Paul E Slowick, Paul J Severance, Paula Williams, Pedro Sland, Pete Bosack, Philipp Germann, Rachael Stegall, Racheal Marron, Rebecca Clark,

Rebecca Sullivan, Rhonda Buttacavoli, Rhonda Neugebauer, Richard Perkins, Robert Waybright, Roger Malouf, Rohit Mohindra,

Ryan Fouss, Ryan Suffern, Sam Price-Waldman, Sandra Keiter, Sara Krohn, Sara Miranda Ponte, Sara Otto, Sarah Kim, Sarah Klein,

Sarah R. Victor and Ryan C. Meader, Sarah Tierney, Sarah Williams, Sean McGinnis, Shafiq Shatar, Sharna Fabiano, Shawn Simon,

Sheila Cosgrove, Sky Salem Robinson, Sophie Stuart, Stash Wislocki, Stephen Morrison, Steve Engman, Susan Therese Horvat,

Syafiqah, Tam Walsky, Tara Pokrasky, Ted Carstensen, Teresa Bruffey, Tidy Soul Films, Tim Beauchamp, Tim Sessler, Tim Shisler,

Tom & Maggie Stover, Trevor Clark, Tuck-Voon How, Ukalene Productions LLC, Vilhelm Rothe, Whitney Hiebert, Yasmeen Shorish,

Yvonne Leow, Zabihullah Naim-Zadeh, Zeeshan Lakhani, Aleksandra, Blue Chalk Media, Charles Siehl, Dan Oshinsky,

Dave Lawrence, Hanah Moss, John and Donna Mikkelson, Julie Maier, Larry D Manning, Lauren Bouche, Lauren Maslen, Lisa Castellanos, Martina Bantham, Radia Fathaniah, William Crosse, Avi Flax, Carolyn Moore Mooso, Susan Schoenbach, Diana Bowen, Dimitar P. Dimitrov, Lisa Shea Kennedy, MD, Phil and Leslie Hrejsa, Rachel Wells, Rebecca Desantis, Sheila, Val, Victoria J Lowe, William F Jeffers PE,

Georgi Prodanov, Joao Sousa, Taya Lynn Gray, Vladimir Dragoev, Janice Byth, Jan Sanders, Kim Murphy, Adrian Coakley, Alan Condra, Alec Hamilton, Alison Cross, Allison Zelikoff, Amanda Joan Varner, Anastasia & Eric of Vague International, Andre Berro,

Andrea Emily Matthews, Andy Mattila, Angela Wilcox, Angie Montgomery, Anna, Anna Brones, Anna Hyams, Anne Kubitsky,

Antoinette Alexis, Arturo Rubio, Ashley M Wheeland, Ashley Stuart, Barbara Ginsberg, Bernard Douteau, Betty Dew, Brian 'Bsmitty' Smith, Bruce Birnaum, Caitlin Garlow, Carla Schaffer, Carol A Boteler, Carol G. Wood, Carol Geany Meier, Carol Leimroth, Carolyne Jannard, Cassia Blondelot, Catherine Rhodes, Celeste Bennett, Charles Allison, Chelsea Richer, Christine Rehm-Zola, Claire Matthews,

Clarence D. Goosen, Clinton Van Gemert, Colleen Klatke, Con Tricker, Craig Hammersmith, Daniel Goldhaber, Danny Mendez, Danny,

Ben and Sam Wood, Dave Rich, David A. Tudor, David Tames, Deborah Jay-Lewin, Debra Fischer, Debra Sullivan, Dick McLain, Dogwoof, Douglas Ward, Emily Porter, Eric Wright, Erica Brooks, Erik Shirai, Ethan D. Brooks, Ewa Lee, Fabienne Lips-Dumas, Faye Leigh,

Gary Calhoun, Georgette Menth, Gordon Gross, Heath Barbier, Heather Ashley, Heather Hewitt, Heather Wakelin, Helen L Orr, Isabella Cezário, Izabela Janik, Jacquelyn Hudson, Jaemi Keymer, James Chesky, James Paul, jan durban, jason bean, Jason Morrow,

Jayne Avery, Jeff Atkins, jen, Jennifer Anderson, Jennifer Roh, Jere Visalli, Jeremy Ruzich, Jerry Downs, Jessica Cooper, Jessie Cocks, Joan Cleereman, Joann Wells Greenbaum, Joe Staiano, John L Sandberg, Jon Louie, Jonathan Wall, Joyce Hartley, Judith Busse,

Juliann Henneman, Julie Choi, Jun Donna Hamamoto, Jérôme Raphaël Thierry, Karen Creamer, Karen Noel Baxter, Karl Thompson,

Kate ketschek, Kathryn Duncan, Kay Winkler, Kaye Curgenven, Kerry Mann, Killer Drone, Kimberly Knight, Kristine Acker, Kristy,

Lauren Siemer Rizzo, Lee Pruitt, Leonard R. Thompson, Libby Dowdall, Limbic Thinking LLC, Linda Laino, Lisa Allen, Lois Kramer-Cahall, Louise Thomas, Luke Mehall, Magnus Svantesson, Mako, Margaret Huff, Marie Primeau-Maurice, Marilee Taussig, Mark Matthies,

Mark Phillippi, Martina Horvic, Mary Jane Bradley, Matt Sheridan, Maya Gislason, Melissa Christopher, Michael Wright, MJ Logue,

Molly Baker, Molly Grenier, Monica McCarthy, Moving Forward, Nada Abdulla, Nadia Zonis, Nancy Pitcher Lindsey, Nancy Schoenherr, Nehemiah Stark, Patti Yeager, Peter Keys, Pinkmartian, Rachel Pepper, Rachel Werbel, Ramla Mahmood, Rayhan Islam,

Rebecca Lothyan Illig, Renata Moreira, Rija Ménagé, Riley Montgomery, Rob Jackson, Rob Zeer, Robert Curtis, Robert Pool, Roberto, Sabina Cook, Sandra Shaffer, Scott McFadyen, Sean Jahanmir, Sebastian Milito, Selma Al-Faqih, Sharon Browning,

Shoshannah 'Tink' Silverman, Silvia Ferrando, Simon John Edmunds, Sondra bolte, Steve Janssens, Susan Romero, Tanya, Teddy Hoffman, Terry Richmond, Theo Scripps, Tianchan Wang, Todd Kaiser, Tom Malcolm, Tony Macrellis, Tori Poppenheimer, Tyson Fisher,

Vivian Ronay, Warren Bradbury, Weldon Byrns, Wil Weldon, Will Brady, Xochil Springer, Zahuindanda DeForrest.

  • paper-plane-512.png
  • Facebook Clean
  • Instagram Clean
  • Twitter Clean
  • Tumblr Clean
This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now